TD Direct Investing

Symbol Lookup

Friday March 24, 2017 4:04 PM ET. Data delayed 15 minutes.
0.04
0.00 (0.00%)
Bid/Lots
0.03/223
Ask/Lots
0.04/77
Open/Prev Close
0.00/0.04
Day Range
-----
52-Week Range
0.02-0.05
Vol/Avg Daily Vol
500.0/281.9K
DayDateOpenHighLowCloseVolume*
ThursdayMarch 230.040.040.030.0442,000
WednesdayMarch 220.040.040.040.04117,000
TuesdayMarch 210.040.040.040.0455,250
MondayMarch 200.040.040.040.04151,000
FridayMarch 170.040.040.040.0441,000
ThursdayMarch 160.030.040.030.041,735,000
WednesdayMarch 150.020.020.020.0249,000
MondayMarch 130.020.020.020.0299,000
FridayMarch 100.020.030.020.03248,000
TuesdayMarch 070.020.020.020.0211,378
TuesdayFebruary 280.020.020.020.0296,000
* Current day’s price history data delayed at least 15 minutes